Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1Spytkowice101 DZIDEK SŁAWOMIR&PATRYK50°01'8.00" 19°32'42.00"
2 1Spytkowice103 BALCER EMIL49°58'58.00" 19°32'35.00"
3 1Spytkowice105 KOúODZIEJ ADAM49°59'21.69" 19°30'09.60"
4 1Spytkowice106 DOMAGAŁA KONRAD49°59'41.00" 19°32'56.00"
5 1Spytkowice108 WRONA MATEUSZ49°59'32.00" 19°30'32.00"
6 1Spytkowice111 LACH MARIUSZ49°55'15.09" 19°32'04.29"
7 1Spytkowice112 G¦BCZYK MIECZ& ZOFIA49°58'55.39" 19°30'19.90"
8 1Spytkowice113 ŚWIERGUŁA ANDRZEJ50°00'05.00" 19°31'41.00"
9 1Spytkowice115 DZIUBA MATEUSZ49°59'41.00" 19°32'56.00"
10 1Spytkowice116 FRYC JÓZEF50°00'52.00" 19°32'40.00"
11 1Spytkowice117 MARKUî TADEUSZ49°57'10.40" 19°34'08.79"
12 1Spytkowice119 MONICA ROBERT49°58'30.29" 19°31'27.39"
13 1Spytkowice120 MANICKI JAN50°1'00.00" 19°30'00.00"
14 1Spytkowice121 WARZECHA JËZEF50°00'53.00" 19°30'42.00"
15 1Spytkowice123 MICHALEC TOMASZ49°59'4.00" 19°33'38.00"
16 1Spytkowice124 SZCZERBIK PIOTR49°58'46.29" 19°30'13.70"
17 1Spytkowice125 ZEMŁA MARIA50°00'27.00" 19°32'14.00"
18 1Spytkowice126 SIEPRAWSKI ŁUKASZ50°01'08.69" 19°30'47.19"
19 1Spytkowice127 STANUCH DAMIAN49°56'36.29" 19°34'23.39"
20 1Spytkowice128 TRYBON MARCIN &PAULINA49°56'51.19" 19°34'34.49"
21 1Spytkowice130 SOWA ZBIGNIEW50°00'08.39" 19°33'07.80"
22 1Spytkowice131 WANCIURA KRZYSZTOF49°58'40.09" 19°31'39.59"
23 1Spytkowice136 PúACZEK JANUSZ49°57'28.69" 19°35'45.29"
24 1Spytkowice138 BRYúA KRZYSZTOF49°59'08.09" 19°29'55.69"
25 1Spytkowice145 WYRWONT A&PRZYSTAú J49°59'32.39" 19°30'25.30"
26 1Spytkowice146 PIERZCHAŁA ZDZISŁAW49°56'14.00" 19°29'31.00"
27 1Spytkowice147 PIERZCHAŁA MAR & MAT49°56'14.00" 19°29'31.00"
28 1Spytkowice153 ŁĄKA KRZYSZTOF49°59'4.00" 19°33'38.00"
29 1Spytkowice156 MATIAS JÓZEF50°00'27.00" 19°32'7.00"
30 1Spytkowice158 SZAFRAN D& MAZRU M49°58'3.00" 19°35'36.00"
31 1Spytkowice162 MĘDRYSA PAWEŁ & P& M49°59'33.00" 19°30'12.00"
32 1Spytkowice164 FABIN JERZY49°58'37.00" 19°31'38.00"
33 1Spytkowice165 FABIN STANISŁAW49°58'37.00" 19°31'38.00"
34 1Spytkowice170 SUCHAN ZENON49°59'1.00" 19°36'16.00"
35 1Spytkowice171 WANCIURA Z&J49°58'45.39" 19°32'50.19"
36 2Zator-Palczowice201 BALCER MARCIN49°58'49.89" 19°24'19.40"
37 2Zator-Palczowice202 ŚWIERGOSZ ADAM50°01'40.00" 19°27'48.00"
38 2Zator-Palczowice203 GRACA ADRIAN49°55'31.59" 19°25'47.39"
39 2Zator-Palczowice204 STAŃCZYK RYSZARD49°58'43.00" 19°27'10.00"
40 2Zator-Palczowice205 KOZAK ANTONI49°58'42.00" 19°27'15.00"
41 2Zator-Palczowice206 MAKUCH MAREK49°59'3.00" 19°24'12.00"
42 2Zator-Palczowice207 MAMOŃ WŁADYSŁAW49°59'30.00" 19°25'11.00"
43 2Zator-Palczowice208 WOĆNIAK SŁAWOMIR49°58'24.00" 19°30'12.00"
44 2Zator-Palczowice209 BALONEK MATEUSZ49°58'57.00" 19°30'20.00"
45 2Zator-Palczowice210 ORTMANBRUSIK49°59'12.00" 19°23'59.00"
46 2Zator-Palczowice211 SZAREK MAREK50°01'7.00" 19°27'50.00"
47 2Zator-Palczowice212 ZEMŁA EDWARD50°01'16.00" 19°27'11.00"
48 2Zator-Palczowice213 BARTEL JERZY49°58'56.00" 19°27'52.00"
49 2Zator-Palczowice215 STANEK FRANCISZEK49°58'46.00" 19°26'32.00"
50 2Zator-Palczowice216 GRUBKA TADEUSZ49°58'46.49" 19°26'08.19"
51 2Zator-Palczowice217 SZCZYŻYCA TADEUSZ50°00'32.00" 19°26'1.00"
52 2Zator-Palczowice218 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW49°58'2.00" 19°25'33.00"
53 2Zator-Palczowice219 ŁOBODA ADAM49°56'30.59" 19°27'16.70"
54 2Zator-Palczowice220 TOPOREK GRZEGORZ49°59'14.00" 19°24'51.00"
55 2Zator-Palczowice221 KITA DAMIAN50°01'28.89" 19°27'22.50"
56 2Zator-Palczowice222 CZOPEK JAN49°58'01.79" 19°27'26.00"
57 2Zator-Palczowice223 ŻYDEK JAN49°59'4.00" 19°24'49.00"
58 2Zator-Palczowice224 MASIALSKI WŁADYSŁAW50°00'22.00" 19°25'39.00"
59 2Zator-Palczowice225 KOCZURKIEWICZ TADEUSZ49°59'37.00" 19°25'58.00"
60 2Zator-Palczowice226 KUDZIA WOJCIECH50°00'02.00" 19°27'33.00"
61 2Zator-Palczowice227 ŚWIERGOSZ KAMIL49°59'56.00" 19°27'40.00"
62 2Zator-Palczowice228 STANEK SŁAWOMIR49°57'32.19" 19°27'45.20"
63 3Kwaczała302 BUCKI WIESŁAW50°04'22.00" 19°27'3.00"
64 3Kwaczała305 HAJDUK STANISŁAW50°03'47.00" 19°28'54.00"
65 3Kwaczała306 JAMROZIK HENRYK50°04'49.00" 19°33'44.00"
66 3Kwaczała307 KNAPIK ZYGMUNT50°03'36.00" 19°31'44.00"
67 3Kwaczała308 JURKIEWICZ JAN50°02'49.00" 19°26'44.00"
68 3Kwaczała309 KAWALER JÓZEF50°03'50.00" 19°29'6.00"
69 3Kwaczała311 KASZUBA LESZEK50°03'14.00" 19°27'15.00"
70 3Kwaczała317 MUCHA TOMASZ50°03'24.00" 19°27'8.00"
71 3Kwaczała320 PIEGZA STANISŁAW50°03'11.00" 19°26'51.00"
72 3Kwaczała323 SIEWIOREK STANISúAW50°03'41.29" 19°31'46.39"
73 3Kwaczała326 TARGOSZ MAREK50°01'8.00" 19°26'07.59"
74 3Kwaczała328 KURZAĐSKI JERZY50°03'48.00" 19°29'36.00"
75 3Kwaczała329 WOSKOWICZ JERZY50°04'12.00" 19°30'28.00"
76 3Kwaczała331 ZIAJKA MIROSŁAW50°03'56.00" 19°29'35.00"
77 3Kwaczała333 KASZUBA STANISŁAW50°03'16.00" 19°27'18.00"
78 3Kwaczała334 JANIK STANISŁAW50°03'8.00" 19°27'27.00"
79 3Kwaczała337 KASZUBA JAN50°03'02.00" 19°27'24.00"
80 3Kwaczała342 BIALIK STANISŁAW50°03'36.00" 19°31'44.00"
81 3Kwaczała343 PAJAK ZENON50°02'49.00" 19°26'44.00"
82 3Kwaczała352 D¦BSKI ZBIGNIEW50°03'49.00" 19°28'47.00"
83 4Bachowice401 ŚMIECH JÓZEF49°57'39.80" 19°27'30.39"
84 4Bachowice402 BAŁYS ROBERT49°58'19.69" 19°28'44.59"
85 4Bachowice405 RĄPEL JAROSŁAW49°58'24.00" 19°30'00.00"
86 4Bachowice406 CHMIEL TEAM49°55'17.00" 19°27'30.00"
87 4Bachowice407 PIECZONKA JÓZEF49°57'32.00" 19°27'39.00"
88 4Bachowice409 GŁĄB EDWARD49°57'51.00" 19°29'24.00"
89 4Bachowice410 DZIEDZIC KRZYSZTOF49°57'37.00" 19°27'25.00"
90 4Bachowice412 GÓRECKI WIESŁAW49°57'11.00" 19°28'3.00"
91 4Bachowice413 BALONEK KRZYSZTOF49°58'2.00" 19°29'54.00"
92 4Bachowice414 ORKISZ STANISŁAW49°57'14.00" 19°29'22.00"
93 4Bachowice415 KURDZIEL RYSZARD49°58'24.00" 19°29'53.00"
94 4Bachowice416 KOŚCIELNIAK STANISŁAW49°58'2.00" 19°29'59.00"
95 4Bachowice417 KOŚCIELNIAK STANISŁAW49°57'11.00" 19°29'39.00"
96 4Bachowice418 KOŚCIELNIAK ANDRZEJ49°57'11.00" 19°29'39.00"
97 4Bachowice419 GABŁOWSKI JANUSZ49°53'52.79" 19°29'22.39"
98 4Bachowice420 SZCZERBA SŁAWOMIR49°54'21.49" 19°28'44.69"
99 4Bachowice421 SZCZERBA IGA49°54'21.49" 19°28'44.69"
100 4Bachowice422 WARZECHA ANDRZEJ49°57'52.09" 19°29'31.09"
101 4Bachowice423 GĘBCZYK MIECZYSŁAW49°58'55.39" 19°30'19.90"